Torver sub 20- Tabela 2º turno
1ª
Rodada - Sub 20 -2º t
|
1ª
Rodada - Sub 20 -2º t
|
Data
|
Hora
|
Local
|
Ch
|
|||
Belford
Roxo
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
A.E.
Geração Futuro
|
03.03
|
13:00
|
Esperança
|
A
|
Projeto
União B.V.
|
X
|
AJS
Filhos De Calebe
|
10.03
|
13:00
|
Esperança
|
A
|
||
Projeto
Biriba
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Brasilerinho
FC
|
03.03
|
A
|
||
EC Nova
Cidade
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Ajax FC
|
03.03
|
11:00
|
EC Nova
Cidade
|
B
|
Proj.
União Grande Rio BR
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Portuguesa
FC
|
03.03
|
11:00
|
G.
Rio-Xaventes
|
B
|
Futuro
Bem Próximo AC
|
1
|
X
|
5
|
Tomazinho
FC
|
03.03
|
15:00
|
Tomazinho
|
B
|
2ª
Rodada - Sub 20 -2º t
|
2ª
Rodada - Sub 20 -2º t
|
Data
|
Hora
|
Local
|
Ch
|
|||
A.E.
Geração Futuro
|
1
|
X
|
2
|
Projeto
Biriba
|
17.03
|
Morro
Agudo
|
A
|
|
Brasileirinho
FC
|
0
|
X
|
3
|
Projeto
União B.V.
|
17.03
|
A
|
||
AJS
Filhos De Calebe
|
2
|
X
|
0
|
Belford
Roxo
|
14.03
|
10:30
|
Sítio Luiz
|
A
|
Ajax FC
|
3 |
X
|
2 |
Futuro
Bem Próximo AC
|
17.03
|
B
|
||
Portuguesa
FC
|
0 |
X
|
3 |
EC Nova
Cidade
|
17.03
|
11:00
|
Morro
Agudo FC
|
B
|
Tomazinho
FC
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Proj. U.
do Grande Rio BR
|
17.03
|
B
|
||
3ª
Rodada - Sub 20 -2º t
|
3ª
Rodada - Sub 20 -2º t
|
Data
|
Hora
|
Local
|
Ch
|
|||
Projeto
União B.V.
|
0 |
X
|
3 |
A.E.
Geração Futuro
|
17.03
|
13:00
|
Esperança
FC
|
A
|
AJS Filhos
De Calebe
|
3
|
X
|
0
|
Brasileirinho
FC
|
24.03
|
12:00
|
Coroa
Dourada
|
A
|
Projeto
Biriba
|
2
|
X
|
1
|
Belford
Roxo
|
24.03
|
13:00
|
J. Cachoeira
|
A
|
Proj.
União Grande Rio BR
|
0 |
X
|
3 |
Ajax FC
|
24.03
|
11:00
|
G. Rio -
Xavantes
|
B
|
Futuro
Bem Próximo AC
|
0 |
X
|
3 |
EC Nova
Cidade
|
24.03
|
B
|
||
Portuguesa
FC
|
0 |
X
|
3 |
Tomazinho
FC
|
24.03
|
13:00
|
Morro
Agudo FC
|
B
|
4ª
Rodada - Sub 20 -2º t
|
4ª Rodada
- Sub 20 -2º t
|
Data
|
Hora
|
Local
|
Ch
|
|||
Belford
Roxo
|
X
|
Projeto
União B.V.
|
31.03
|
13:00
|
Esperança
FC
|
A
|
||
Projeto
Biriba
|
X
|
AJS
Filhos De Calebe
|
31.03
|
13:00
|
Cachoeira
|
A
|
||
Brasileirinho
FC
|
0 |
X
|
3 |
A.E.
Geração Futuro
|
31.03
|
09:00
|
Brasileirinho
|
A
|
EC Nova
Cidade
|
X
|
Proj. U.
Do Grande Rio B.R
|
31.03
|
13:00
|
EC Nova
Cidade
|
B
|
||
Tomazinho
FC
|
X
|
Ajax FC
|
31.03
|
15:00
|
Tomazinho
FC
|
B
|
||
Futuro
Bem Próximo AC
|
X
|
Portuguesa
FC
|
31.03
|
B
|
||||
5ª
Rodada - Sub 20 -2º t
|
5ª
Rodada - Sub 20 -2º t
|
Data
|
Hora
|
Local
|
Ch
|
|||
A.E.
Geração Futuro
|
X
|
AJS
Filhos De Calebe
|
03.04
|
12:00
|
C.Dourada-Austin
|
A
|
||
Projeto
União B.V.
|
X
|
Projeto
Biriba
|
03.04
|
A
|
||||
Brasileirinho
FC
|
X
|
Belford
Roxo
|
03.04
|
09:00
|
Brasileirinho
|
A
|
||
Projeto
U. Grande Rio B.R
|
X
|
Futuro
Bem Próximo AC
|
03.04
|
B
|
||||
Ajax FC
|
X
|
Portuguesa
FC
|
03.04
|
12:00
|
Rio
D'Ouro
|
B
|
||
Tomazinho
FC
|
X
|
EC Nova
Cidade
|
03.04
|
13:00
|
EC Nova
Cidade
|
B
|